Schedules

Games

Game Dates (Springfield / Meador, Ava, Fordland, Nixa, Republic, Rogersville, Sparta, Willard):

September 18, 25, 27.   October 4, 9, 11.

Game Dates (Fair Grove, Strafford, Buffalo):

September 15, 20, 22, 27.  October 6, 11.

Game times for the remaining games will be posted by September 27.

Scheduled Dates
Team Name
Group Level
Game Location

Date Team 1 Team 2 Group Level Location
9/25/18 6:30 pm Meador / Muskrats Meador / Stars 1st and 2nd grade Meador Field 2
9/25/18 6:30 pm Meador / Falcons Nixa / Ironmen 1st and 2nd grade Meador Field 3
9/25/18 6:30 pm Meador / Cats Nixa / Lightning 1st and 2nd grade Meador Field 4
9/25/18 6:30 pm Meador / Diamond Backs Meador / Twisters 3rd and 4th grade Meador Field 5
9/25/18 7:20 pm Meador / Ducks Nixa / Lions 3rd and 4th grade Meador Field 2
9/25/18 7:20 pm Meador / Lasers Willard / Gladiators 3rd and 4th grade Meador Field 3
9/25/18 7:20 pm Nixa / Leopards Meador / Bulldogs 5th and 6th grade Meador Field 4
9/25/18 7:20 pm Meador / Panthers Meador / Cowboys 5th and 6th grade Meador Field 5
9/25/18 8:10 pm Nixa / Stampede Meador / Warriors 5th and 6th grade Meador Field 3
9/25/18 8:10 pm Nixa / Leopards Meador / Athletics 5th and 6th grade Meador Field 4
9/25/18 6:30 pm Ava / Stingrays Rogersville / Knights 1st and 2nd grade Sparta Field 1
9/25/18 6:30 pm Fordland / Sharks Rogersville / Avengers 1st and 2nd grade Sparta Field 2
9/25/18 6:30 pm Ava / Flyers Sparta / Stallions 1st and 2nd grade Sparta Field 3
9/25/18 6:30 pm Ava / Rattlers Rogersville / Raiders 3rd and 4th grade Sparta Field 4
9/25/18 7:20 pm Fordland / Eagles Rogersville / Horned Frogs 3rd and 4th grade Sparta Field 1
9/25/18 7:20 pm Ava / Tornadoes Sparta / Bombers 3rd and 4th grade Sparta Field 2
9/25/18 7:20 pm Ava / Cyclones Rogersville / Wildcats 5th and 6th grade Sparta Field 3
9/25/18 7:20 pm Ava / Comets Rogersville / Crusaders 5th and 6th grade Sparta Field 4
9/25/18 8:10 pm Fordland / Tigers Rogersville / Sooners 5th and 6th grade Sparta Field 1
9/25/18 8:10 pm Ava / Bears Rogersville / Pioneers 5th and 6th grade Sparta Field 2
9/25/18 7:20 pm Republic / Colonels Willard / Generals 1st and 2nd grade Willard Field 1
9/25/18 6:30 PM Republic / Bucs Willard / Shockers 1st and 2nd grade Willard Field 1
9/27/18 6:30 pm Fair Grove / Rams Fair Grove / Pacers 1st and 2nd grade Fair Grove Field 1
9/27/18 6:30 pm Buffalo / Red Birds Strafford / Thunder 3rd and 4th grade Fair Grove Field 2
9/27/18 6:30 pm Buffalo / Cougars Strafford / Aztecs 1st and 2nd grade Fair Grove Field 3
9/27/18 6:30 pm Fair Grove / Hornets Pleasant Hope / Fighting Irish 3rd and 4th grade Fair Grove Field 4
9/27/18 7:20 pm Fair Grove / Rams Pleasant Hope / Pirates 1st and 2nd grade Fair Grove Field 1
9/27/18 7:20 pm Buffalo / Bills Strafford / Indians 5th and 6th grade Fair Grove Field 2
9/27/18 7:20 pm Fair Grove / Colts Strafford / Scorpions 3rd and 4th grade Fair Grove Field 3
9/27/18 7:20 pm Buffalo / Jay Hawks Pleasant Hope / Buccaneers 3rd and 4th grade Fair Grove Field 4
9/27/18 8:10 pm Buffalo / Bisons Buffalo / Saints 5th and 6th grade Fair Grove Field 1
9/27/18 8:10 pm Pleasant Hope / Spiders Strafford / Broncos 5th and 6th grade Fair Grove Field 2
9/27/18 6:30 pm Meador / Falcons Meador / Stars 1st and 2nd grade Meador Field 2
9/27/18 6:30 pm Meador / Cats Nixa / Ironmen 1st and 2nd grade Meador Field 3
9/27/18 6:30 pm Meador / Muskrats Nixa / Lightning 1st and 2nd grade Meador Field 4
9/27/18 6:30 pm Meador / Ducks Meador / Twisters 3rd and 4th grade Meador Field 5
9/27/18 7:20 pm Meador / Lasers Nixa / Lions 3rd and 4th grade Meador Field 2
9/27/18 7:20 pm Meador / Diamond Backs Willard / Gladiators 3rd and 4th grade Meador Field 3
9/27/18 7:20 pm Nixa / Stampede Meador / Bulldogs 5th and 6th grade Meador Field 4
9/27/18 7:20 pm Meador / Panthers Meador / Warriors 5th and 6th grade Meador Field 5
9/27/18 8:10 pm Nixa / Leopards Meador / Cowboys 5th and 6th grade Meador Field 3
9/27/18 8:10 pm Nixa / Stampede Meador / Athletics 5th and 6th grade Meador Field 4
9/27/18 6:30 pm Fordland / Sharks Rogersville / Knights 1st and 2nd grade Sparta Field 1
9/27/18 6:30 pm Ava / Flyers Rogersville / Avengers 1st and 2nd grade Sparta Field 2
9/27/18 6:30 pm Ava / Stingrays Sparta / Stallions 1st and 2nd grade Sparta Field 3
9/27/18 6:30 pm Fordland / Eagles Rogersville / Raiders 3rd and 4th grade Sparta Field 4
9/27/18 7:20 pm Ava / Tornadoes Rogersville / Horned Frogs 3rd and 4th grade Sparta Field 1
9/27/18 7:20 pm Ava / Rattlers Sparta / Bombers 3rd and 4th grade Sparta Field 2
9/27/18 7:20 pm Ava / Comets Rogersville / Wildcats 5th and 6th grade Sparta Field 3
9/27/18 7:20 pm Fordland / Tigers Rogersville / Crusaders 5th and 6th grade Sparta Field 4
9/27/18 8:10 pm Ava / Bears Rogersville / Sooners 5th and 6th grade Sparta Field 1
9/27/18 8:10 pm Ava / Cyclones Rogersville / Pioneers 5th and 6th grade Sparta Field 2
9/27/18 6:30 pm Republic / Bucs Willard / Generals 1st and 2nd grade Willard Field 1
9/27/18 7:20 pm Republic / Colonels Willard / Shockers 1st and 2nd grade Willard Field 1